Start
Wir über uns
Satzung
Vorstand
Veranstaltungen  2018/2019
Chronik
Ergebnisse
Würdenträger
Vereinsmeister/Winterrunde
Schützenjugend
Schützenfest 2018
Bilder Schtzfest 2018
Bilder Pinzberg 2011
News
Gästebuch


Disziplin 200620072008
Damen LG - FreihandTina BöhlingTina BöhlingManuela Ehlers
Schützen LG - FreihandHeinz-Dieter AlpersBernhard LenzHeinz-Dieter Alpers
Damen Alters - FreihandKarin OrdingPetra UmlandPetra Umland
Schützen Alters - FreihandWolfram KrämerWolfram KrämerWolfram Krämer
Seniorinnen - FreihandMarianne BöhlingMarianne BöhlingKarin Ording
Senioren FreihandHermann WilkensWilhelm AugustinHermann Wilkens
Damen Alters - Auflage LGKarin OrdingAnke BöschPetra Umland
Schützen Alters - Auflage LGKarl-Heinz KorinthHans UmlandHans Umland
Seniorinnen Auflage LGKarin EhlersKarin EhlersMarianne Böhling
Senioren Auflage LGAlfred BarkeHermann WilkensHermann Wilkens
KK Pflockauflage, 50mKarin EhlersKarin EhlersHermann Wilkens
KK StandardKarin OrdingKarin OrdingAnnegret Alpers
Schüler AuflageJennifer LenzOliver HoltzLara Müller
Schüler Freihand-Michel SzillatChristoph Meyer
Jugend FreihandNico GlantzNico GlantzJannis Tiedemann
Junioren FreihandTim ElfersThorben AlbersThorben Albers


Disziplin2009                  20102011
Damen LG - FreihandTina BellmannPetra Ehlers
Schützen LG - FreihandHeinz-Dieter AlpersTorsten Junge
Damen Alters - FreihandChrista HolstPetra Umland
Schützen Alters - FreihandWolfram KrämerHans Umland
Seniorinnen - FreihandMarianne BöhlingChrista Holst
Senioren - FreihandHermann WilkensWolfram Krämer
Damen Alters - Auflage LGPetra UmlandAnnegret Alpers
Schützen Alters - Auflage LG  Hans UmlandBernhard Lenz
Seniorinnen Auflage LGKarin OrdingKarin Ehlers
Senioren Auflage LGKarl-Heinz KorinthHermann Wilkens
KK Pflockauflage, 50mMarianne BöhlingHermann Wikens
KK StandardAnnegret AlpersHans Umland
Schüler - Laser AuflageFinja SzillatEric Farin
Rohrauflage---Finja Szillat
Schüler LG-FreihandLara MüllerMichel Szillat
Jugend LG-FreihandOliver HoltzLara Müller
Junioren LG-FreihandTorben BröhanOliver Holst


Disziplin20122013                      2014                 
Damen LG - FreihandTina BellmannBirte MüllerBirte Müller
Schützen LG - FreihandTorsten JungeTorsten JungeTorsten Junge
Damen Alters - FreihandAnnegret AlpersPetra UmlandAnnegret Alpers
Schützen Alters - FreihandHans UmlandHans UmlandHans Umland
Seniorinnen - FreihandMarianne BöhlingKarin OrdingMarianne Böhling
Senioren - FreihandWolfram KrämerWolfram KrämerWolfram Krämer
Damen Alters - Auflage LGAnnegret AlpersAnnegret AlpersKarin Ording
Schützen Alters - Auflage LG    Bernhard LenzHans UmlandHermann Wilkens
Seniorinnen Auflage LGKarin OrdingKarin OrdingMarlis Nagel
Senioren Auflage LGHermann WilkensHermann WilkensPeter Kösterke
KK Pflockauflage, 50mHermann WilkensHermann Wilkens
KK StandardTorsten JungeTorsten Junge
Schüler - Laser AuflageJonah VerhaegenTom WittFabian Bertram
RohrauflageTim HeidtmannDominic HagenahJasmina Schneider
Schüler LG-FreihandFinja SzillatFinja Szillat
Jugend LG-FreihandLara MüllerMichel SzillatFinja Szillat
Junioren LG-FreihandDaniel GlantzYvonne UmlandLara Müller


KlasseMannschaftPlatzPunkteRinge Mannschafts-besteRinge
Bezirksklasse B1. Damen50:168119 Tina Böhling353
Kreisklasse 2C2. Damen36:103748 Gudrun Klintworth162
Bezirksklasse A1.Altersdamen Freihand36:103900 Karin Ording166,2
Kreisoberklasse2E 1. Schützen46:105164 Heinz-Dieter Alpers179,3
Kreisklasse 4B2. Schützen38:84219 Peter Ording160,5
Bezirksklasse A1.Altersschützen Freihand45:113912 Wilhelm Augustin168,2
Kreisklasse C2.Altersschützen Freihand210:63487 Annegret Quast151
Kreisklasse B3.Altersschützen Freihand34:123514 Alfred Barke152
Kreisklasse 1B1.Altersschützen Auflage18:86815 Hans Stepien285,8
Kreisklasse 3C2.Altersschützen Auflage28:86582 Ingrid Schmidt277,3


KlasseMannschaftPlatzPunkteRingeMannschaftsbesteRinge
Bezirksklasse D1. Damen54:128147Tina Böhling343,7
Kreisklasse 2D2. Damen44:123698Gurdun Klintworth161,3
Kreisoberklasse A1. Altersdamen-Freihand116:03993Marianne Böhling171,7
Kreisoberklasse 1D1. Schützen211:55394Heinz-D Alpers177
Kreisklasse 3D2. Schützen210:64980Hartwig Bösch164,3
Kreisklasse B1. Altersschützen Freihand116:03482Alfred Barke150,7
Kreisklasse C2. Altersschützen Freihand212:43479Annegret Quast151,2
Kreisoberklasse C1. Altersschützen Auflage36:106869Johann Bröhan289,8
Kreisklasse 2C2. Altersschützen Auflage50:166571Christel Holten279,3


KlasseMannschaftPlatzPunkteRingeMannschaftsbesteRinge
Bezirksklasse D1. Damen210:68245Manuela Ehlers353,8
Kreisklasse 2E2. Damen310:63669Silke Meyer163,8
Bezirksklasse A1.Alters Freihand114:23987Marianne Böhling171,5
Kreisoberklasse 1D1. Schützen210:65365Heinz-Dieter Alpers175,7
Kreisklasse 2C2. Schützen51:154806Peter Ording160,7
Kreisklasse B1. Alters Freihand310:63482Hans Umland162,8
Kreisoberklasse B1. Alters Auflage44:126740Johann Bröhan288,7
Kreisklasse 2C2. Alters Auflage46:106537Beate Kösterke278
Kreisklasse 4C1. Senioren Auflage212:46700Alfred Barke288,8


KlasseMannschaftPlatzPunkteRingeMannschaftsbesteRinge
Kreisoberklasse 1D1. Damen47:94037Tina Bellmann180
Kreisklasse 2D2. Damen52:143744Silke Meyer166,5
Kreisoberklasse A1. Altersdamen Freihand114:23867Christa Holst164,5
Kreisoberklasse 1D1. Schützen46:105275Andreas Wilkens168,2
Kreisklasse 2C2. Schützen46:104857Bernhard Lenz162
Kreisklasse C1. Alters Freihand114:23442Hans Umland160,3
Kreisklasse 1B1. Alters Auflage48:86692Beate Kösterke281
Kreisklasse 1CSenioren Auflage44:126774Karl-Heinz Korinth293,2
Kreisklasse 2BSenioren auflage46:106712Johann Bröhan287,7


KlasseMannschaft          PlatzPunkteRinge  MannschaftsbesteRinge
Bezirksklasse C1. Damen212:48415Birte Müller371,2
Kreisklasse 2D2. Damen38:83815Silke Meyer 171
Kreisoberklasse A1. Altersdamen Freihand113:33914Marianne Böhling168,3
Kreisoberklasse 2C1. Schützen114:25562Torsten Junge183
Kreisklasse 2C2. Schützen44:124621Hartwig Bösch159,8
Kreisklasse C1. Altersschützen Freihand214:23496Hans Umland160,8
Kreisklasse 1C1. Altersschützen Auflage44:126657Beate Kösterke281,8
Kreisklasse 1ASenioren Auflage48:86784Karl-Heinz Korinth294
Kreisklasse 3ESenioren Auflage114:26747Johann Bröhan289,5


KlasseMannschaftPlatzPunkteRingeMannschaftsbesteRinge
Bezirksoberklasse 1D1. Damen47:9Annegret Alpers169,2
Bezirksklasse A1. Altersdamen Freihand210:6Marianne Böhling170,8
Bezirksklasse 2D1. Schützen212:4Birte Müller375,2
Kreisoberklasse 2D2. Schützen54:12Andreas Wilkens167,8
Kreisklasse 3C3. Schützen46:10Ulf Schomacker168
Kreisklasse C1.Altersschützen Freihand38:8Hans Umland163,5
Kreisklasse 1B1.Altersschützen Auflage50:16Beate Kösterke282,8
Kreisoberklasse B1. Senioren Auflage116:0Hermann Wilkens296,7
Kreisklasse 1C2. Senioren Auflage38:8Karl-Heinz Korinth294,7
Kreisklasse 2D3. Senioren Auflage37:9Johann Bröhan289,2


 KlasseMannschaft Platz Punkte Ringe Mannschaftsbeste Ringe
Kreisoberklasse 2B1. Damen52:14Silke Meyer165,8
Bezirksklasse A1. Altersdamen Freihand50:16Marianne Böhling164,8
Bezirksklasse A1. Schützen53:13Torsten Junge372
Kreisoberklasse 1A2. Schützen54:12Andreas Wilkens170,2
Kreisklasse 2D3. Schützen56:10Ulf Schomacker167,8
Kreisklasse B1. Altersschtz Freihand38:8Hans Umland161,7
Kreisoberklasse A1. Senioren Auflage212:4Hermann Wilkens295,5
Kreisklasse 1C2. Senioren Auflage114:2Karl-Heinz Korinth292,8
Kreisklasse 2E3. Senioren Auflage38:8Erich Timm287,2
Kreisklasse 4C4. Senioren Auflage116:0Lotti Timm287


Klasse Mannschaft PlatzPunkteRingeMannschaftsbesteRinge
Kreisoberklasse 2BDamen210:63876Silke Meyer165
Bezirksklasse ASchützen 144:128722Birte Müller373,33
Kreisoberklasse 2CSchützen 238:85234Peter Ording169,50
Kreisklasse 2DSchützen 352:144835Ulf Schomaker163,50
Kreisklasse BAltersschützen 1114:23367Hans Umland155,5
Bezirksoberklasse BSenioren 129:77040Hermann Wilkens296,50
Kreisklasse 1CSenioren 2212:46858Karl-Heinz Korinth292,17
Kreisklasse 3CSenioren 346:106761Erich Timm287,67
Kreisklasse 3DSenioren 446:106785Liselotte Timm288,17
Kreisliga5er Liga 2.Mannschaft51:19Yvonne Umland332
Kreisoberliga5er Liga 1.Mannschaft59:16Birte Müller367,75
 
Top