Start
Wir über uns
Satzung
Vorstand
Veranstaltungen  2018/2019
Chronik
Ergebnisse
Würdenträger
Vereinsmeister/Winterrunde
Schützenjugend
Schützenfest 2018
Bilder Schtzfest 2018
Bilder Pinzberg 2011
News
Gästebuch


Jahr     König1. Adjutant                     2. Adjutant
1966Werner DubbelsKlaus SiemsHermann Dubbels
1967Martin MeyerJohann MichaelsenErich Wenseritt
1968Wilhelm BrandtHans-Hermann GlatzWilhelm Wiebusch
1969Gerhard RohdeWerner DubbelsHermann Wiebusch
1970Hermann Wiebusch   Gerhard RhodeArthur Schwarting
1971Hans-Adolf SebaSimon BachmeierMartin Dittberner
1972Simon BachmeierRonald GraboErich Mehrkens
1973Johann MichaelsenMartin MeyerWalter Sievers
1974Klaus SchulteWilhelm BrandtKlaus Siems
1975Herbert WoithManfred KalwiesArnold Boos
1976Hermann WiebuschRobert KeidelGerhard Rohde
1977Manfred KalwiesRold GehringHeinz Holst
1978Robert KeidelHartmut SchmitzKarl-Heinz Mlotek
1979Erich MehrkensPeter AhlendorfWolfgang Hilmer
1980Martin MeyerDieter HolsteinWolf-Dieter Ahrens
1981Walter SieversWolfgang KoppelHermann Wiebusch
1982Hermann MeinKarl-Heinz MlotekGünter Lichtmeß
1983Rüdiger NagelGerhard NahsPeter Kösterke
1984Dieter OrdingReinhard KrusePeter Kösterke
1985Gerhard NahsGünter BöschAlfred Jung
1986Heinz GipflerKarl-Heinz LampeGünter Lichtmeß
1987Friedrich QuastHinrich SchmidtWalter Sievers
1988Kurt GerlachKarl-Heinz KorinthHinrich Schmidt
1989Karl-Heinz KorinthPeter KösterkeHinrich Schmidt
1990Hinrich SchmidtWerner BöhlingWolfgang Hilmer
1991Hans StepienWerner BöhlingMartin Meyer
1992Werner BöhlingPeter KösterkeHans-Adolf Seba
1993Hermann WilkensHermann MeinHans-Hermann Gerken
1994Paul RuthMichael TimmRüdiger Nagel
1995Dirk NeumannGerhard RichertKarsten Büdenbender
1996Walter WittWerner SpreckelsenGerhard Richert
1997Karl-Heinz LampeChristian BurfeindtHelmut Wichern
1998Christian BurfeindtKarsten EhlersRüdiger Nagel
1999Gerhard RichertJoachim AlpersEckhard Rieger
2000Günther EhlersHans StepienHermann Wilkens
2001---Werner BöhlingGerhard Nahs
2002Martin MeyerHermann WilkensWalter Witt
2003Karsten EhlersHans UmlandHermann Wilkens
2004---------
2005Eckhard HoltenBernhard LenzHans Umland
2006Rüdiger NagelPeter KösterkeGünther Ehlers
2007Heinz-Dieter AlpersBernhard LenzGünther Ehlers
2008Hans UmlandKarl-Heinz KorinthWolfram Krämer
2009Bernhard LenzHeinz-Dieter AlpersHans Umland
2010Meik MichaelsenHeinz-Dieter AlpersKarl-Heinz Korinth
2011Gunnar MockEckhard HoltenWerner Böhling
2012Mario MohrKarsten EhlersKarl-Heinz Korinth
2013Reinhold BitterGunnar MockMario Mohr
2014Erich TimmMeik UmlandKarsten Ehlers
2015Torsten JungeHans UmlandEckhard Holten
2016Meik UmlandHeinrich SchwanckHeinz-Dieter Alpers
2017---------
2018Wolfram KrämerEckhard HoltenKarsten Ehlers
2019


Jahr     Beste Dame1. Adjutantin2. Adjutantin
1973Thea Meyer
1974Annegret Quast
1975Käthe Seba
1976Karin Ehlers
1977Petra Löhden
1978Annegret Quast
1979Käthe Seba
1980Thea Meyer
1981Karla Weber
1982Christa HolstMartha SieversKarin Ehlers
1983Karin OrdingBeate KösterkeMarlies Nagel
1984Ingrid SchmidtElke SahrBeate Kösterke
1985Marlies NagelKarin EhlersKäthe Seba
1986Christl Klintworth       Ulrike AhrensMarion Lampe
1987Heike DarwitzGerda GipflerAnke Bösch
1988Karin EhlersMargret EhlersAnnegret Rieger
1989Beate KösterkeDörthe Neumann           Annegret Rieger
1990Annegret AlpersIrma NahsThea Meyer
1991Annegret RiegerRita KorinthGerda Gipfler
1992Marianne BöhlingChristl KlintworthRita Korinth
1993Rita KorinthGerda GipflerPetra Timm
1994Käthe SebaGerda GipflerTine Spreckelsen
1995Melanie SchmidtKarin OrdingIngrid Schmidt
1996Petra EhlersKarin EhlersRita Richert
1997Dörthe NeumannChristl KlindworthMarlies Höft
1998Anke BöschIngrid SchmidtRita Richert
1999Annegret RiegerRita KorinthRita Alpers
2000Marion LampeAnnegret AlpersKarin Ehlers
2001Marianne BöhlingAnnegret AlpersIngrid Schmidt
2002Karin EhlersAnke AlpersSilke Meyer
2003Rita RichertPetra UmlandTraute Alpers
2004Annegret AlpersPetra UmlandPetra Ehlers
2005Christel HoltenAnnegret AlpersRita Richert
2006Andrea LenzMarianne BöhlingBeate Kösterke
2007Petra UmlandPetra EhlersDiana Praszler
2008Manuela EhlersPetra UmlandAndrea Lenz
2009Rita RichertAnnegret AlpersTina Böhling
2010Beate KösterkeKarin EhlersManuela Herold
2011Petra EhlersManuela HeroldAnnegret Alpers
2012Susanne RammPetra EhlersPetra Umland
2013Yvonne MockSusanne RammRita Korinth
2014Lieselotte TimmPetra EhlersYvonne Mock
2015Silke MeyerPetra UmlandAnnegret Alpers
2016Katharina RichertPetra EhlersChristel Holten
2017Tina BellmannKatharina RichertSandra Holten
2018Petra EhlersPetra UmlandTina Bellmann
2019


Jahr    Bester König                  Beste aller Besten Damen
1984Martin Meyer
1985Erich Mehrkens
1986Herbert Woith
1987Walter SieversKarin Ehlers
1988Hermann MeinChristl Klintworth
1989Hans-Adolf SebaChrista Holst
1990Karl-Heinz KorinthKäthe Seba
1991Kurt GerlachIngrid Schmidt
1992Rüdiger NagelChristl Klinthworth
1993Rüdiger NagelBeate Kösterke
1994Gerhard NahsRita Korinth
1995Hermann WilkensIngrid Schmidt
1996Hermann MeinMarianne Böhling
1997---Annegret Alpers
1998Hans StepienAnnegret Rieger
1999Karl-Heinz LampeDörthe Neumann
2000Gerhard NahsMarianne Böhling
2001Karl-Heinz LampeAnke Bösch
2002Gerhard RichertPetra Ehlers
2003Werner BöhlingKarin Ording
2004Dirk NeumannRita Richert
2005Werner BöhlingAnnegret Quast
2006Gerhard NahsKarin Ehlers
2007Günther EhlersAndrea Lenz
2008Eckhard HoltenPetra Umland
2009Paul RuthManuela Ehlers
2010Karsten EhlersRita Korinth
2011Karl-Heinz KorinthMarlies Nagel
2012Hans UmlandPetra Ehlers
2013Meik UmlandPetra Umland
2014Mario MohrChristel Holten
2015Rüdiger NagelLieselotte Timm
2016Gunnar MockAnnegret Alpers
2017Werner BöhlingSilke Meyer
2018Heinz-Dieter AlpersLieselotte Timm
2019
 
Top